Дата | Канал | Господарі | Рах | Гості | фото | відео | статистика |
03.06, 00:00 | Сталь А | ? : ? | Гірник-Спорт | ||||
29.05, 00:00 | Полтава | ? : ? | Сталь А | ||||
23.05, 00:00 | Нафтовик-Укрнафта | ? : ? | Сталь А | ||||
16.05, 00:00 | Сталь А | ? : ? | Миколаїв | ||||
10.05, 00:00 | Нива Т | ? : ? | Сталь А | ||||
06.05, 00:00 | Сталь А | ? : ? | Гірник | ||||
02.05, 00:00 | Суми | ? : ? | Сталь А | ||||
25.04, 17:00 | Сталь А | 0 : 3 | Олександрія | фото | відео | статистика | |
18.04, 00:00 | Геліос | ? : ? | Сталь А | ||||
13.04, 00:00 | Сталь А | ? : ? | Десна | ||||
04.04, 00:00 | Сталь | ? : ? | Сталь А | ||||
28.03, 00:00 | Сталь А | ? : ? | ФК "Тернопіль" | ||||
21.03, 00:00 | Сталь А | ? : ? | Буковина | ||||
17.11, 13:00 | Сталь А | 0 : 1 | Динамо-2 | фото | відео | статистика | |
08.11, 14:00 | Зірка | 2 : 3 | Сталь А | фото | відео | статистика | |
02.11, 14:00 | Гірник-Спорт | 2 : 1 | Сталь А | фото | відео | статистика | |
23.10, 15:00 | Сталь А | 1 : 2 | Полтава | фото | відео | статистика | |
19.10, 15:00 | Сталь А | 1 : 2 | Нафтовик-Укрнафта | фото | відео | статистика | |
11.10, 15:00 | Миколаїв | 1 : 0 | Сталь А | фото | відео | статистика | |
05.10, 16:00 | Сталь А | 1 : 2 | Нива Т | фото | відео | статистика | |
27.09, 16:00 | Гірник | 1 : 2 | Сталь А | фото | відео | статистика | |
21.09, 16:30 | Сталь А | 1 : 2 | Суми | фото | відео | статистика | |
13.09, 18:00 | Олександрія | 1 : 0 | Сталь А | фото | відео | статистика | |
07.09, 17:00 | Сталь А | 0 : 2 | Геліос | фото | відео | статистика | |
31.08, 17:00 | Десна | 0 : 1 | Сталь А | фото | відео | статистика | |
24.08, 17:00 | Сталь А | 0 : 2 | Сталь | фото | відео | статистика | |
15.08, 18:30 | ФК "Тернопіль" | 3 : 0 | Сталь А | фото | відео | статистика | |
12.08, 16:00 | Буковина | 0 : 1 | Сталь А | фото | відео | статистика | |
02.08, 19:00 | Динамо-2 | 4 : 1 | Сталь А | фото | відео | статистика | |
26.07, 18:00 | Сталь А | 3 : 1 | Зірка | фото | відео | статистика |
вологість:
тиск:
вітер:
№ | Команда | І | О |
1 | Шахтар | 19 | 43 |
2 | Кривбас | 21 | 43 |
3 | Дніпро-1 | 21 | 39 |
4 | Динамо | 18 | 38 |
5 | Рух | 21 | 36 |
6 | Полісся | 21 | 33 |
7 | Ворскла | 21 | 29 |
8 | ЛНЗ | 20 | 25 |
9 | Колос | 20 | 24 |
10 | Чорноморець | 20 | 23 |
11 | Олександрія | 20 | 23 |
12 | Зоря | 18 | 19 |
13 | Оболонь | 20 | 18 |
14 | Верес | 20 | 16 |
15 | Металіст 1925 | 21 | 16 |
16 | Минай | 19 | 10 |
№ | Команда | І | О |
1 | Кудрівка-Нива | 0 | 0 |
2 | Полтава | 0 | 0 |
3 | Прикарпаття | 0 | 0 |
4 | ФСК Маріуполь | 0 | 0 |
5 | Лівий берег | 0 | 0 |
6 | Карпати | 0 | 0 |
7 | Вікторія М | 0 | 0 |
8 | Епіцентр | 0 | 0 |
9 | Інгулець | 0 | 0 |
10 | Агробізнес | 0 | 0 |