№ | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | ЛНЗ | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 22-6 | 30 |
2 | Оболонь | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 20-9 | 29 |
3 | Кремінь | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 28-24 | 21 |
4 | Металург З | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 17-16 | 20 |
5 | Чернігів | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 13-17 | 16 |
6 | Полтава | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15-19 | 15 |
7 | Скорук | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 15-22 | 14 |
8 | Гірник-Спорт | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 8-25 | 8 |
Дата | Канал | Господарі | Рах | Гості | фото | відео | статистика |
Тур №14 | |||||||
26.11, 12:00 | Металург З | 1 : 2 | Оболонь | фото | відео | статистика | |
27.11, 12:00 | ЛНЗ | 5 : 0 | Гірник-Спорт | фото | відео | статистика | |
27.11, 12:00 | Скорук | 2 : 0 | Полтава | фото | відео | статистика | |
27.11, 12:00 | Кремінь | 3 : 0 | Чернігів | фото | відео | статистика | |
Тур №13 | |||||||
19.11, 12:00 | Скорук | 0 : 2 | ЛНЗ | фото | відео | статистика | |
20.11, 12:00 | Чернігів | 0 : 1 | Полтава | фото | відео | статистика | |
20.11, 12:00 | Гірник-Спорт | 1 : 1 | Металург З | фото | відео | статистика | |
20.11, 13:00 | Оболонь | 1 : 0 | Кремінь | фото | відео | статистика | |
Тур №12 | |||||||
11.11, 12:00 | Металург З | 1 : 0 | Скорук | фото | відео | статистика | |
11.11, 13:00 | Кремінь | 4 : 3 | Полтава | фото | відео | статистика | |
12.11, 13:00 | ЛНЗ | 2 : 2 | Чернігів | фото | відео | статистика | |
12.11, 13:00 | Оболонь | 0 : 0 | Гірник-Спорт | фото | відео | статистика | |
Тур №11 | |||||||
04.11, 13:00 | Скорук | 1 : 0 | Оболонь | фото | відео | статистика | |
05.11, 13:00 | Чернігів | 0 : 0 | Металург З | фото | відео | статистика | |
06.11, 13:00 | Полтава | 0 : 1 | ЛНЗ | фото | відео | статистика | |
06.11, 13:00 | Гірник-Спорт | 1 : 2 | Кремінь | фото | відео | статистика | |
Тур №10 | |||||||
28.10, 13:00 | Кремінь | 1 : 1 | ЛНЗ | фото | відео | статистика | |
29.10, 13:00 | Металург З | 1 : 1 | Полтава | фото | відео | статистика | |
29.10, 13:00 | Гірник-Спорт | 1 : 1 | Скорук | фото | відео | статистика | |
30.10, 13:00 | Оболонь | 3 : 1 | Чернігів | фото | відео | статистика | |
Тур №9 | |||||||
21.10, 12:00 | Скорук | 3 : 3 | Кремінь | фото | відео | статистика | |
21.10, 13:00 | ЛНЗ | 1 : 0 | Металург З | фото | відео | статистика | |
23.10, 13:00 | Полтава | 2 : 1 | Оболонь | фото | відео | статистика | |
23.10, 13:00 | Чернігів | 2 : 1 | Гірник-Спорт | фото | відео | статистика | |
Тур №8 | |||||||
14.10, 13:00 | Кремінь | 0 : 4 | Металург З | фото | відео | статистика | |
15.10, 12:00 | Скорук | 0 : 2 | Чернігів | фото | відео | статистика | |
16.10, 13:00 | Гірник-Спорт | 1 : 1 | Полтава | фото | відео | статистика | |
16.10, 17:00 | Оболонь | 1 : 0 | ЛНЗ | фото | відео | статистика | |
Тур №7 | |||||||
07.10, 13:00 | Оболонь | 3 : 0 | Металург З | фото | відео | статистика | |
08.10, 12:00 | Гірник-Спорт | 0 : 1 | ЛНЗ | фото | відео | статистика | |
09.10, 12:00 | Чернігів | 0 : 2 | Кремінь | фото | відео | статистика | |
09.10, 12:00 | Полтава | 1 : 3 | Скорук | фото | відео | статистика | |
Тур №6 | |||||||
30.09, 12:00 | Кремінь | 0 : 3 | Оболонь | фото | відео | статистика | |
30.09, 13:00 | Гірник-Спорт | 0 : 1 | Металург З | фото | відео | статистика | |
01.10, 12:00 | Полтава | 1 : 1 | Чернігів | фото | відео | статистика | |
02.10, 13:00 | ЛНЗ | 3 : 0 | Скорук | фото | відео | статистика | |
Тур №5 | |||||||
23.09, 13:00 | Полтава | 2 : 0 | Кремінь | фото | відео | статистика | |
24.09, 13:00 | Скорук | 1 : 1 | Металург З | фото | відео | статистика | |
24.09, 13:00 | Гірник-Спорт | 2 : 0 | Оболонь | фото | відео | статистика | |
25.09, 12:00 | Чернігів | 0 : 2 | ЛНЗ | фото | відео | статистика | |
Тур №4 | |||||||
16.09, 14:00 | ЛНЗ | 1 : 0 | Полтава | фото | відео | статистика | |
17.09, 13:00 | Металург З | 0 : 2 | Чернігів | фото | відео | статистика | |
17.09, 14:00 | Оболонь | 3 : 1 | Скорук | фото | відео | статистика | |
18.09, 13:00 | Кремінь | 7 : 0 | Гірник-Спорт | фото | відео | статистика | |
Тур №3 | |||||||
09.09, 13:00 | ЛНЗ | 2 : 0 | Кремінь | фото | відео | статистика | |
09.09, 13:00 | Полтава | 1 : 2 | Металург З | фото | відео | статистика | |
10.09, 12:00 | Чернігів | 0 : 1 | Оболонь | фото | відео | статистика | |
11.09, 13:00 | Скорук | 1 : 1 | Гірник-Спорт | фото | відео | статистика | |
Тур №2 | |||||||
02.09, 13:00 | Кремінь | 3 : 1 | Скорук | фото | відео | статистика | |
03.09, 15:00 | Металург З | 2 : 1 | ЛНЗ | фото | відео | статистика | |
03.09, 17:00 | Оболонь | 2 : 1 | Полтава | фото | відео | статистика | |
04.09, 13:00 | Гірник-Спорт | 0 : 2 | Чернігів | фото | відео | статистика | |
Тур №1 | |||||||
27.08, 12:00 | Чернігів | 1 : 1 | Скорук | фото | відео | статистика | |
27.08, 13:00 | ЛНЗ | 0 : 0 | Оболонь | фото | відео | статистика | |
27.08, 15:00 | Металург З | 3 : 3 | Кремінь | фото | відео | статистика | |
02.11, 14:00 | Полтава | 1 : 0 | Гірник-Спорт | фото | відео | статистика |
вологість:
тиск:
вітер:
№ | Команда | І | О |
1 | Шахтар | 19 | 43 |
2 | Кривбас | 21 | 43 |
3 | Дніпро-1 | 21 | 39 |
4 | Динамо | 18 | 38 |
5 | Рух | 21 | 36 |
6 | Полісся | 21 | 33 |
7 | Ворскла | 21 | 29 |
8 | ЛНЗ | 20 | 25 |
9 | Колос | 20 | 24 |
10 | Чорноморець | 20 | 23 |
11 | Олександрія | 20 | 23 |
12 | Зоря | 18 | 19 |
13 | Оболонь | 20 | 18 |
14 | Верес | 20 | 16 |
15 | Металіст 1925 | 21 | 16 |
16 | Минай | 19 | 10 |
№ | Команда | І | О |
1 | Кудрівка-Нива | 0 | 0 |
2 | Полтава | 0 | 0 |
3 | Прикарпаття | 0 | 0 |
4 | ФСК Маріуполь | 0 | 0 |
5 | Лівий берег | 0 | 0 |
6 | Карпати | 0 | 0 |
7 | Вікторія М | 0 | 0 |
8 | Епіцентр | 0 | 0 |
9 | Інгулець | 0 | 0 |
10 | Агробізнес | 0 | 0 |